Submitting.....

Welcome to Augswan,try to look up what you want and send us a quote

E-mail:sale@augswan.com
CSTCC2M00G56A-R0

CSTCC2M00G56A-R0

Murata Electronics

CER RESONATOR

Download Datasheet
Request Quotation
More quotation,please Click Here!
Target Price x Quantity = $0.00
Part
Company
Name
Email *
Phone *
Country *
Products Specifications
Height:0.071" (1.80mm)
Package / Case:3-SMD, Non-Standard
Mounting Type:Surface Mount
Packaging:Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency Tolerance:±0.5%
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status:Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description:2MHz Ceramic Resonator Built in Capacitor 47pF -40°C ~ 125°C Surface Mount
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL):1 (Unlimited)
Frequency:2MHz
Email:sale@augswan.com
Size / Dimension:0.283" L x 0.118" W (7.20mm x 3.00mm)
Frequency Stability:-
Series:CERALOCK® CSTCC
Type:Ceramic
Other Names:490-16663-2
Capacitance:47pF
Features:Built in Capacitor
Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ 125°C
Related Parts For CSTCC2M00G56A-R0
CSTC501C

N/A

SOFTWARE TOOLSET C-WARE WINDOWS

ViewRFQ

CSTC501W

N/A

SOFTWARE C-WARE WEB CURR RELEASE

ViewRFQ

CSTC501W

NXP USA Inc.

SOFTWARE C-WARE WEB CURR RELEASE

ViewRFQ

CSTC8000

Red Lion Controls

8 CHANNEL THERMOCOUPLE MODULE

ViewRFQ

CSTC8ISO

Red Lion Controls

TEMP CONTROL MODULE 8 ANALOG

ViewRFQ

CSTCASTERKIT16

Tripp Lite

CASTER KIT FOR CST16AC 16-DEVICE

ViewRFQ

CSTCASTERKIT20

Tripp Lite

CASTER KIT FOR CST20AC 20-DEVICE

ViewRFQ

CSTCC10M0G53-R0

Murata Electronics

CER RESONATOR SMD

ViewRFQ

CSTCC10M0G53A-R0

Murata Electronics

CER RESONATOR SMD

ViewRFQ